Teacher Hours


Head Of Department


 

Name – – – DAY & TIME AVAILABLE
     
Wegdan Marzouk TUESDAY 10:00 – 12:00


English


Name GRADE DAY & TIME AVAILABLE
Gihan Medhat 11 – 12 SUNDAY 9:00 – 10:00
 Iman Badwy 11 THURSDAY 09:00 – 10:30
Nihal Ragb 10-11 SUNDAY 11:00 – 11:30
 Eman Hafez

 


Iman Farouk


Soha Selim


Monica


Shady Hany


8-10

 


8


9 – 11


8


10-11


WEDNESDAY 10:00 – 11:00

 





Maths


Name GRADE DAY & TIME AVAILABLE
Nagy Samy 12 SUNDAY 11:00 – 12:00
Osama Thabet 10 – 11 TUESDAY 09:00 – 10:00
Rasha Ibrahim 11 – 12 MONDAY 09:00 – 10:00
Iman El Sewfy 11 – 12 WEDNESDAY 08:30 -09:30
Riham Belal 11 – 12 WEDNESDAY 10:00 – 11:00
Hesham El hamamy

 


Habiba Ramzy


Heba Adel


8 – 9 – 10

 


8 – 9 – 10


9 – 10


MONDAY 10:00 – 11:00

 


WEDNESDAY 08:30 -09:30


 




Chemistry


Name GRADE DAY & TIME AVAILABLE
Tarek Shalby 10 -11 -12 MONDAY 11:00 – 11:30
Samir Awad 10 – 11 – 12 Monday 10:00 – 12:00
Radwa Basiouny

 


Rasha Abdelhalim


reham Allam

9 – 11

 


10-11


8 – 10


SUNDAY 09:00 – 11:00

 



Biology


Name GRADE DAY & TIME AVAILABLE
Doaa Hussein 9-10-11 MONDAY 11:00 – 12:00
Soha Mohamed 8 Tuesday 11:00 – 12:00
Sara

 


Samar Shalby


Zoscer

8-9-10

 


8-9-10-11


9-10-11

Monday 09:00 – 12:00

 




Physics


Name GRADE DAY & TIME AVAILABLE
Omneya Eldeeb 10 MONDAY 09:00 – 11:00
Bishoy Youssef

 


Merna


Aya Hamed


Gaber

11-12

 


8-9-10


8-9


11-12

MONDAY 10:00 – 11:00

 


.


.


French


Name GRADE DAY & TIME AVAILABLE
Ranim 9-10 – 11 TUESDAY 10:00 – 11:00
Hadil Hany

 


Marcelle

8-9 – 10 – 11

 


8-10-11

WEDNESDAY 10:00 – 11:00

 


.


A.History


Name GRADE DAY & TIME AVAILABLE
Dalia Bishara 11 WEDNESDAY 09:00 – 10:00
Nourhan Fahmy 10 – 11 TUESDAY 12:30 – 01:30
Evett

 


Injy Adel

8-9-10

 


10-11

WEDNESDAY 11:00 – 01:00

 


.


Ecology


Name GRADE DAY & TIME AVAILABLE
Soha Mohamed

 


12

 


MONDAY 11:00 – 12:00

 



Economics / Business /Accounting


Name GRADE DAY & TIME AVAILABLE
Dina Gamal

 


Doaa Mahgoub


Raghda


May Zaki


Monica

12

 


11-12


10


11


10

TUESDAY 11:00 – 12:00

 


0


0


0


0


Computer


Name GRADE DAY & TIME AVAILABLE
Heba Nabil

 


Nermine

12

 


8-9

0

 


Eng. Drawing


Name GRADE DAY & TIME AVAILABLE
Nesma 12 SUNDAY 09:00 – 11:00


Arabic


Name GRADE DAY & TIME AVAILABLE
Mohamed Fawzy

 


Manal

9-10-11

 


8-9-10-11

TUESDAY 11:00 – 12:00

 


0


Social Studies


Name GRADE DAY & TIME AVAILABLE
Wael Abdel Malak 8-9-10 MONDAY 11:00 – 12:00


[/wptabcontent]

Art


Name GRADE DAY & TIME AVAILABLE
Karim Ossama 8-9-10 MONDAY 11:00 – 12:00


[/wptabs]

 

Dear Parents

In case your son/daughter is facing any problem related to the school academic issues ….. kindly feel free to contact us through the subject’s coordinators emails as follows

Coordinators’ Emails

E-mails Teachers’ Name
Dina.gamal.dg@gmail.com Dina Gamal ( Business)  
rihambelal@gmail.com Reham Belal (Math)  
Eman.swaify@hotmail.com Eman Swaify  
tm.shalaby@gmail.com Tarek Shalaby ( Chemistry)  
daliabishara2008@yahoo.com Dalia Bishara ( History)  
Rasha.abdelmeguid@gmail.com Rasha Abdelmeguid (Math)  
Hebanabilfarid85@gmail.com Heba Nabil (computer)  
Gehan.medhat2011@gmail.com Gehan Medhat ( English)  
Lina.n.soryal@gmail.com Carol Nabil (Physics)  
wegdanwagdym@gmail.com Wegdan Marzouk ( Principle)  
Ossama_thabet2000@gmail.com Ossama Thaabat (Math)  
Ranimemekabati91@gmail.com Ranime ( French)  
Mermaid_alex_13@yahoo.com Doaa Hussein ( Biology)