For Pioneers Students

The first ten positioned students in the first quarter exam

we are glad to announce our first ten positioned students from grade eight till twelve in the first quarter exam

GRADE EIGHT

  • HANA MOHAMED SALAH ABDELRAOF
  • NOUR KHALED FATHY
  • AHMED AMR ABDELFATTAH
  • AHMED HANY
  • JANA TAMER
  • MINA WAEL
  • ABDELRAHMAN YASSER
  • MOHAMED EMADELDINE
  • RANIM MOHAMED
  • LAILA MOHAMED

GRADE NINE

  • FADY TALAAT SABRY HANNA
  • MALAK KHALED HASSAN ALI
  • RITA JEAN
  • SEIFELDIN ESLAM
  • AHMED MOHAMED ALI
  • RITA SHERIF
  • FARES MAZEN
  • KARIM MOHAMED
  • MALAK MOHAMED
  • MOHAMED MOMDOH

GRADE TEN

  • YOUSSEF MILAD FAWZY
  • MALAK MONTASER HOSNY MOHAMED
  • ALI AHMED LOTFY
  • EYAD TAREK
  • AHMED FADY
  • MARIAM EZZELDIN
  • NOUR ABDALLA
  • JANA KHALED SARA WALEED
  • ASSER MOHAMED

GRADE ELEVEN

  • KYROLLOS MAGDY WADEA GAYED
  • MOHAMED HESHAM MOHAMED AHMED SHABANA
  • MARIEM EHAB
  • REEM WAEL
  • SANDRA NABIL
  • ALAA AHMED
  • JASMIN ADEL
  • MENATTALAH YOUSSEF
  • NOUREEN TAREK
  • HEBA NABIL

GRADE TWELVE

  • AHMED TAREK MOHAMMED ABBAS MOHAMMED
  • MOHAMMED BAHGAT HASSAN MOHAMED ALI HAMMAD
  • HABIBA ASHRAF
  • OMAR MOHAMED ELSAYED
  • ABDELRAHMAN ELSAYED
  • DONIA ASHRAF
  • MAYADA BAKRY
  • AYA AMR
  • SEIFELDIN MOHAMED
  • AHMED KHALED

THE PREFECTS OF THE CLASSES

The school members were glad to announce the prefects of the classes from grade eight till twelve for their outstanding achievements during the school days.

CLASS NAMEPREFECT
G8 ALASKASANDRA SAMIR
G8 ALABAMAHALA HESHAM
G8 ARIZONAHANA SALAH
G9 OHIOFADY TALAAT
G9 OREGONRITA SHERIF
G9 AKLAHOMAAHMED MOHAMED ABDELKADER
G10 CHICAGOEYAD TAREK
G10 COLORADOMARIAM EZZ
G10 COLUMBIAALY AHMED LOTFY
G10 CALIFORNIAALY HESHAM
G10 CONCORDMARK HANY
G11 MINNESOTANOUREIN TAREK
G11 MISSOURIMOHAMED MOHEEB
G11 MICHIGANNADA IBRAHIM
G11 MONTANAMARIA MOUNIR
G11 MARYLANDFARAH BEN ASKAR
G11 MAINEMOHAMED SHABANA
G12 NEW MEXICOFARAH JAMEEL
G12 NEW YORKSOHAILA OSSAMA
G12 NEW JERSEYANAS ASHRAF
G12 NEBRASKAMARTINA ASHRAF
G12 NEVADAYOUSSEF MOHAB
G12 NORTH CAROLINAKAREN NAGY

THE WINNERS OF ANTIBULLYING COMPETITION

GRADECLASSSTUDENTS
EIGHTARIZONAHANA MOHAMED SALAH
LAILA MOHAMED MAHMOUD
EIGHTALABAMAMOHAMED OSSAMA
EIGHTALASKAJANA TAMER SOLIMAN
KENZY AMGAD
MALAK OMAR
MARTINA HANY
MAYA RAGAEY
NOUR KHALED
SANDRA SAMIR
ZEINA SABRY
NINEOHIOALL THE STUDENTS
TENCOLUMBIAALL THE STUDENTS
TENCALIFORNIAALL THE STUDENTS
ELEVENMINNESOTAALL THE STUDENTS
ELEVENMARYLANDALL THE STUDENTS

Special award to Mohamed Kandeel for his outstanding participation in BASEF competition 2020 he is nominated to complete in the final competition

Students council members for academic year 2019-2020

We are glad to announce the school student council 2019-2020 …. congrats to all our students…

GradeclassName
eightAlabamaHALA HESHAM
eightArizonaFADY ASHRAF
eightAlaskaYOUSSEF MOHAMED KARAM
nineoklahomaCAVEN AYMAN
nineOhioMIRIAM SAMY
nineOregonRANA IBRAHIM
tenCaliforniaMALAK MONTASER
tenColumbioMOSTAFA HAYTHAM
tenColoradoMARIAM EZZ
tenConcordMARK HANY
tenChicagoNOUR WALAA ELDEEN
elevenMontanaMALAK SHERIF
elevenMichigenNADA IBRAHIM
elevenMaineIBRAHIM ALI
eleven MarylandVALIA NADER
CAROLE MAGUED
eleven MissoriALAA AHMED
eleven MinnesotaNOUR AYMAN
twelveNevadaYOUSSEF MOHAM (PRESIDENT)
MARIAM DIAB
twelve New MexicoMADONNA MICHEL
MOHANDA KANDIL
twelve North CarolinaYOUSSEF SAID
SARAH ISMAEL
twelve New YorkAHELLA MOAHMED
ADHAM MAGDY (VICE PRESIDENT)
twelve NebraskaMARTINA ESKANDAR
HANA AMR
twelve New JerseyANAS ASHRAF
MARIAM AYMAN

2018/2019 PIONEERS STUDENTS COUNCIL

Welcome to Student Council. As a representative of this council,there are certain responsibilities. The first and most important priority is that you are a positive leader in this school and you demonstrate good character with a solid academic standing.